Saison 2026/27

Scorer

Topscorer und Torhüter.

Regionalliga Nordost · Hauptrunde

Topscorer

Stand: 25.10.2026

Scorertabelle

PosNrSpielerSp.TAP+/-Str.P/Sp.
83Hampus Magnusson S46612+1103,00
71Jonah Henderson S43710+922,50
14Nate Chickering S4437+761,75
95Aleksi Kettunen S4235+321,25
94Kristers Bukss S4145+3141,25
44Kristofers Bite V4224+121,00
11Jere Kivimäki S4134+101,00
90Louis Habel V4044+621,00
21Yannic Lavoie V4112020,50
6Malte Hoffmann V3011-100,33
16Felix Dettmer S4011-140,25
64Tauno Zobel S4011-180,25
97Tom Danneker V4011+520,25
2Mads Rocksien V1000000,00
12Nick Mai S2000+100,00
15Samuel Kivell V4000000,00
24Louis Frese S2000-100,00
45Jan Arngold S3000020,00
47Matej Petretic V4000+1310,00
79Pius Hertlen V1000000,00

T = Tore · A = Assists · P = Punkte · +/- = Plus/Minus · Str. = Strafminuten

Torhüter

NrTorhüterSp.GPIMin.GTGAASchüsseSV%
31Veli-Matti Mäkinen44220:00113,008286,6 %
32Clemens Wiedemann1120:0026,001181,8 %
70Michael Schmidtke0000:000–0–

Quelle: nordverbund.info · Stand 25.10.2026